6 Generation Pedigree

Dragongårdens Jolly Roger Ali Bronco av Nordens Løve Troldegaards Lion Axel v. Brühlhof Dingo v. Murrtal Lord v.d. Solitude
Alma v. Murrtal
Eddy v. Glemstal Boris v. Staufenzwinger
Dina v.d. Staufenstadt
Assi v. Zwiwwelje Arras v. Krametsbühl Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Freya v. Murrtal
Marell v. Murrtal Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Alma v. Murrtal
Adele v. Murrtal Gyurcsitarjan Iwanowitsch Gyurcsitarjan Zegty Zorvath Zwo Arras v.d. Dommerbeek
Elfe v. Roßbach
Alkeste v.d. Danubia Arko v. Gaisberg
Hella v. Tuttlingen
Peggy v. Murrtal Arras v. Krametsbühl Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Freya v. Murrtal
Alma v. Murrtal Famos v. Fuldatal
Camilla v.d. Hohen Feste Wildenstein
Mälarlejonet Leonita † Troldegaards Cerberus Gyurcsitarjan Iwanowitsch Gyurcsitarjan Zegty Zorvath Zwo Arras v.d. Dommerbeek
Elfe v. Roßbach
Alkeste v.d. Danubia Arko v. Gaisberg
Hella v. Tuttlingen
Wilma v. Murrtal Axel v. Brühlhof Dingo v. Murrtal
Eddy v. Glemstal
Peggy v. Murrtal Arras v. Krametsbühl
Alma v. Murrtal
Troldegaards Tanja Condor v. Wildpark Aladin v. guten Löwen Alibaba v. Mon Repos
Alke v. Pfinztal
Elly v. Murrtal Lord v.d. Solitude
Camilla v.d. Hohen Feste Wildenstein
Zenzi v. Murrtal Gyurcsitarjan Iwanowitsch Gyurcsitarjan Zegty Zorvath Zwo
Alkeste v.d. Danubia
Sissi v. Murrtal Dingo v. Murrtal
Camilla v. Murrtal
Moloss Nyx-the-Witch Moloss King-Kong Swedo v. Wasserturm Harras v. Pappelhof Arno v.d. Goldklinge Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Gigi v. Murrtal
Diana v. Pappelhof Gyurcsitarjan Hövell
Orelia du Mont Notre Dame
Edda v. Westfalenzwinger Emil v. Ratibor und Corvey Leo v. guten Löwen
Iduna v. Pappelhof
Alfa v. Westfalenzwinger Chris v.d. Danubia
Rita v. Donautal
Angelique v.d. Hexenbrücke Eno v. Hofoldinger Forst Cliff v. Nonnenberg Alf v. Elisabethenberg
Asta v. Nonnenberg
Anja v. Hofoldinger Forst Arno v. Schloß Bronnen
Wega v. Pappelhof
Anka v. Mettertal Leo v. guten Löwen Axel v. Tannengarten
Hussa v. guten Löwen
Ute v. Murrtal Ares v.d. Ezach
Iris v. Murrtal
Angelique v.d. Hexenbrücke Eno v. Hofoldinger Forst Cliff v. Nonnenberg Alf v. Elisabethenberg Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Gina v. Murrtal
Asta v. Nonnenberg Arko v. Gaisberg
Tessa v. Pappelhof
Anja v. Hofoldinger Forst Arno v. Schloß Bronnen Abel v. Malisfelsen
Andra v. Tuttlingen
Wega v. Pappelhof Gyurcsitarjan Hövell
Orelia du Mont Notre Dame
Anka v. Mettertal Leo v. guten Löwen Axel v. Tannengarten Othello du Mont Notre Dame
Anina v.d. Räuberburg
Hussa v. guten Löwen Arno v. Schloß Bronnen
Halla v. Tuttlingen
Ute v. Murrtal Ares v.d. Ezach Fellow v. Murrtal
Annuschka v. Gaisberg
Iris v. Murrtal Gyurcsitarjan Azor
Alma v. Murrtal